TANZMARIECHEN Jugend - Jahrgang 2007 bis 2012
Start-Nr.  Name des Vereins / der Gesellschaft Einzelwertung Streicher  Gesamt 
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 KG Buchnesia Nürnberg
Emilia Castaneda
88 87 90 91 89 89 89 178 445
2 Tanzsportgarde Coburger Mohr
Aenne Rebhan
86 87 86 86 84 86 86 171 430
3 KG Röttenbach "Die Besenbinder"
Leni Daniel
82 85 87 87 85 84 85 169 426
4 KG Buchnesia Nürnberg
Sophie Efler
87 84 85 85 84 85 85 171 424
5 KG Röttenbach "Die Besenbinder"
Lara Keim
84 81 86 85 85 84 83 167 421
6 TV 73 Würzburg
Mara-Milena Öhrlein
83 83 84 84 85 84 85 168 420
7 FG Stadtgarde Helmbrechts
Sofia Grimm
83 83 85 83 80 83 84 165 416
8 KG Buchnesia Nürnberg
Dana Kölle
83 80 84 82 83 83 82 164 413
9 FG Versbach
Fiona Lutz
82 82 83 79 82 83 83 162 412
10 KG Röttenbach "Die Besenbinder"
Fiona Dittrich
82 84 81 80 83 83 82 164 411
11 Effect's 2012 Coburg
Melina Meißners
83 80 83 84 82 80 79 163 408
12 Effect's 2012 Coburg
Finia Matthes
83 80 83 81 80 80 84 164 407
13 FG Versbach
Lena Lucht
81 78 82 82 80 82 81 160 406
14 TV Schönwald
Luise Rewitzer
80 82 81 79 81 78 79 160 400
15 Tanzsportgarde Coburger Mohr
Nia Linn Birk
80 80 82 79 80 80 79 161 399
16 KC Herzogenaurach
Amelie Schöpp
79 79 80 81 81 79 80 160 399
17 1. Hofer KG Narhalla Hof
Clara Schödel
79 77 80 79 83 81 80 160 399
18 Tanzsportgarde Coburger Mohr
Luisa Schreiner
79 79 79 77 80 78 79 157 394
19 KG Buchnesia Nürnberg
Carina Walther
80 76 80 78 76 80 79 156 393
20 Rother Carneval Verein Schwarz-Weiß
Xenja Wagner
74 76 78 79 80 75 78 154 386
21 TV 73 Würzburg
Leonie Schießer
77 77 76 78 77 76 77 154 384
22 Narrengilde Gerbrunn
Nelly Spivak
77 74 75 76 77 73 75 150 377
23 Nürnberger Luftflotte des Prinzen Karneval e.V.
Alicia Gebert
73 73 76 73 76 73 74 149 369
24 KC Herzogenaurach
Lina Röder
70 74 74 74 77 69 72 146 364
25 KG "Die Schwabanesen"
Vanessa Bauer
72 69 74 74 74 71 70 143 361
26 KG Buchnesia Nürnberg
Julia Ivanisevic
68 66 74 78 70 73 68 144 353
  Faschingsgilde Marktredwitz-Dörflas
Mia Kappauf
                 
  Bayreuther FG Schwarz-Weiß
Vanessa Balzer
                 
  1. Hofer KG Narhalla Hof
Isabell Müller
                 
  Hollfelder FG
Leni Grasser
                 
  Soul City-Dancers TSV Hof
Antonia Taig
                 
  KG "Die Schwabanesen"
Mira Baumgärtner
                 
  KG Röttenbach "Die Besenbinder"
Anna Feiler
                 
Zum Seitenanfang